Skip to content
Bradford Counts — Bradford, in numbers.Local help →

Bradford · England

Average home prices reached £183,000.

Bradford is shifting parts of its centre from large retail buildings towards homes and public spaces. City Village has a planning decision; Southern Gateway remains a wider regeneration proposal.

Bradford council area. Every figure carries its own date.

The short version

Average home price over time

August 1996 to July 2026

Bradford local authority area · Cash prices, before allowing for inflation

Reviewed figures: January 1995 to July 2026. The chart opens on the latest 30 years; choose All history for the full reviewed record.

Shown on this chart: £40,989 in August 1996; £182,766 in July 2026. 345.9% higher between these observations.

The line joins consecutive published observations.

Full history context

Average home prices rose from £39,000 to £183,000 between January 1995 and July 2026.

July 2025 to July 2026: £4,000 more per home (2.5% higher).

Cash prices, before allowing for inflation. Changes do not show affordability without local earnings and household circumstances.

Data table and workings

Published UK House Price Index average price, all property types and all buyers, not seasonally adjusted. Entire series comes from the 2026-07 official full-file release, preserving its historical revisions and exact area codes. It is a mix-adjusted average, not the median price paid.

Prices are in pounds at the time, not adjusted for inflation.

Whole local authority area; not a typical home listing or the budget needed by a first-time buyer.

Provisional estimates can be revised. Historical boundaries follow the exact published source code; no old-code series has been relabelled.

The table retains the full reviewed history when the chart is shortened. Preset ranges end at this measure’s latest published period. Yearly windows count published annual periods; monthly windows count months. Gaps are never filled with estimates.

Average home price over time — Bradford local authority area: full reviewed history
Period£
January 199539,320
February 199539,692
March 199539,916
April 199540,349
May 199540,258
June 199540,369
July 199540,434
August 199541,027
September 199540,890
October 199540,338
November 199539,470
December 199539,658
January 199639,898
February 199639,959
March 199639,528
April 199639,697
May 199640,221
June 199640,788
July 199640,897
August 199640,989
September 199640,622
October 199640,112
November 199640,075
December 199640,473
January 199741,127
February 199740,462
March 199740,043
April 199739,747
May 199740,946
June 199741,645
July 199742,367
August 199742,282
September 199742,183
October 199741,755
November 199741,189
December 199740,769
January 199841,275
February 199841,320
March 199841,817
April 199841,745
May 199842,808
June 199842,965
July 199843,025
August 199842,439
September 199842,282
October 199842,024
November 199841,729
December 199841,752
January 199941,068
February 199940,689
March 199940,171
April 199940,550
May 199941,258
June 199941,948
July 199942,790
August 199943,360
September 199943,715
October 199943,723
November 199943,308
December 199943,359
January 200043,472
February 200043,866
March 200043,579
April 200043,734
May 200043,972
June 200044,500
July 200044,377
August 200044,101
September 200044,869
October 200045,132
November 200045,018
December 200044,192
January 200144,114
February 200143,954
March 200143,969
April 200144,293
May 200145,620
June 200146,274
July 200146,934
August 200147,403
September 200148,129
October 200148,267
November 200148,217
December 200148,053
January 200248,292
February 200248,789
March 200248,608
April 200248,859
May 200249,852
June 200251,245
July 200252,921
August 200253,325
September 200254,004
October 200253,963
November 200254,738
December 200255,966
January 200356,714
February 200357,375
March 200357,679
April 200358,929
May 200360,369
June 200362,348
July 200363,039
August 200364,873
September 200364,912
October 200366,391
November 200367,266
December 200370,248
January 200472,164
February 200472,408
March 200472,765
April 200475,860
May 200479,071
June 200482,281
July 200483,921
August 200486,645
September 200488,594
October 200490,324
November 200491,394
December 200492,992
January 200593,128
February 200593,050
March 200593,532
April 200595,127
May 200597,816
June 2005100,563
July 2005103,226
August 2005105,207
September 2005106,156
October 2005106,649
November 2005107,267
December 2005107,454
January 2006107,979
February 2006108,722
March 2006108,605
April 2006109,605
May 2006110,588
June 2006113,408
July 2006115,070
August 2006117,746
September 2006119,781
October 2006120,747
November 2006120,863
December 2006121,061
January 2007122,706
February 2007122,971
March 2007122,108
April 2007123,448
May 2007124,834
June 2007127,879
July 2007128,737
August 2007130,210
September 2007131,007
October 2007131,413
November 2007131,900
December 2007131,469
January 2008131,034
February 2008129,747
March 2008128,183
April 2008126,858
May 2008127,059
June 2008126,436
July 2008126,543
August 2008123,922
September 2008123,616
October 2008120,819
November 2008117,065
December 2008114,625
January 2009110,781
February 2009111,953
March 2009108,710
April 2009110,811
May 2009109,422
June 2009111,434
July 2009111,710
August 2009114,224
September 2009115,092
October 2009115,902
November 2009116,105
December 2009117,135
January 2010116,457
February 2010115,593
March 2010113,648
April 2010114,677
May 2010116,047
June 2010116,926
July 2010117,662
August 2010117,031
September 2010116,845
October 2010114,722
November 2010112,658
December 2010111,926
January 2011110,275
February 2011110,503
March 2011109,444
April 2011110,773
May 2011111,884
June 2011112,270
July 2011112,861
August 2011113,156
September 2011113,931
October 2011111,119
November 2011108,248
December 2011109,327
January 2012107,890
February 2012107,526
March 2012105,948
April 2012107,536
May 2012107,798
June 2012106,976
July 2012108,421
August 2012109,568
September 2012109,476
October 2012109,668
November 2012108,129
December 2012107,903
January 2013105,431
February 2013104,950
March 2013105,061
April 2013105,321
May 2013107,285
June 2013107,964
July 2013109,554
August 2013110,055
September 2013111,068
October 2013109,935
November 2013108,378
December 2013107,971
January 2014110,006
February 2014111,768
March 2014111,705
April 2014111,519
May 2014112,022
June 2014112,377
July 2014113,768
August 2014115,091
September 2014114,361
October 2014112,957
November 2014111,208
December 2014113,138
January 2015112,789
February 2015111,976
March 2015109,919
April 2015110,441
May 2015112,552
June 2015116,051
July 2015118,982
August 2015120,189
September 2015120,691
October 2015120,078
November 2015120,298
December 2015119,299
January 2016119,767
February 2016119,183
March 2016118,150
April 2016117,981
May 2016118,487
June 2016122,388
July 2016124,344
August 2016125,459
September 2016124,180
October 2016124,954
November 2016124,950
December 2016124,809
January 2017122,573
February 2017123,471
March 2017122,834
April 2017123,770
May 2017124,129
June 2017127,003
July 2017127,791
August 2017129,861
September 2017129,198
October 2017129,900
November 2017128,008
December 2017127,981
January 2018125,978
February 2018123,907
March 2018122,982
April 2018123,621
May 2018125,372
June 2018126,631
July 2018129,557
August 2018131,359
September 2018132,339
October 2018130,946
November 2018130,269
December 2018129,114
January 2019128,228
February 2019125,369
March 2019124,763
April 2019125,625
May 2019127,684
June 2019128,916
July 2019130,807
August 2019131,618
September 2019131,951
October 2019131,021
November 2019131,568
December 2019130,040
January 2020129,254
February 2020127,952
March 2020128,761
April 2020126,430
May 2020124,344
June 2020126,466
July 2020131,522
August 2020137,740
September 2020139,373
October 2020139,379
November 2020140,868
December 2020143,126
January 2021145,994
February 2021146,778
March 2021146,303
April 2021146,300
May 2021144,933
June 2021149,491
July 2021147,663
August 2021148,678
September 2021148,836
October 2021149,769
November 2021152,109
December 2021149,773
January 2022151,944
February 2022151,783
March 2022152,195
April 2022153,641
May 2022156,248
June 2022157,881
July 2022162,560
August 2022164,055
September 2022166,291
October 2022164,903
November 2022165,466
December 2022166,662
January 2023166,136
February 2023164,205
March 2023160,683
April 2023159,193
May 2023158,803
June 2023159,951
July 2023162,899
August 2023165,246
September 2023165,552
October 2023166,017
November 2023167,013
December 2023168,180
January 2024165,295
February 2024163,141
March 2024163,576
April 2024165,323
May 2024166,757
June 2024169,143
July 2024172,306
August 2024175,379
September 2024176,360
October 2024175,548
November 2024176,550
December 2024176,450
January 2025176,782
February 2025175,563
March 2025179,721
April 2025178,262
May 2025177,551
June 2025174,483
July 2025178,388
August 2025181,573
September 2025182,788
October 2025183,490
November 2025186,441
December 2025186,696
January 2026186,936
February 2026185,746
March 2026187,182
April 2026188,179
May 2026188,254
June 2026184,496
July 2026182,766
Source →

People living in the area

557,758

Mid-2025 · Bradford

Show the workings

Published mid-year estimate for the whole local authority area. This is not automatically the population of the named city settlement.

All usual residents

Source and method →

Average home price

£183,000

July 2026 · Bradford

Show the workings

Published UK House Price Index average price, all property types and all buyers, not seasonally adjusted. Entire series comes from the 2026-07 official full-file release, preserving its historical revisions and exact area codes. It is a mix-adjusted average, not the median price paid.

Shown to the nearest £1,000. Published value: £182,766.

Homes in the local authority area

Source and method →

Average monthly rent

£745

August 2026 · Bradford

Show the workings

Official local housing data feed. House prices are provisional, not seasonally adjusted; rents use the Price Index of Private Rents. Local short-term estimates are variable. Country references use only the explicitly country-coded ctry object, never the local place object.

Homes in the local authority area

Source and method →

Compare with Leeds, Wakefield, Ripon and England →

How the area has changed

Population over time

1996 to 2025

Bradford · people

Reviewed figures: 1996 to 2025. The chart opens on the latest 30 years; choose All history for the full reviewed record.

Shown on this chart: 470,804 people in 1996; 557,758 people in 2025. 18.5% higher between these observations.

The line joins consecutive published observations.

Full history context

The population rose from 470,804 to 557,758 between 1996 and 2025.

2024 to 2025: 2,060 less people (0.4% lower).

This counts the whole council area. Growth alone does not establish overcrowding or a shortfall in services.

Data table and workings

All ages, both sexes, usual residents. Source series rebased to the 2021/2022 censuses; latest revisions replace older estimates.

These estimates cover the whole authority, including any surrounding towns and countryside.

Historical boundaries/revisions follow the source series; null years are not zero.

The table retains the full reviewed history when the chart is shortened. Preset ranges end at this measure’s latest published period. Yearly windows count published annual periods; monthly windows count months. Gaps are never filled with estimates.

Population over time — Bradford: full reviewed history
Periodpeople
1996470,804
1997469,199
1998468,001
1999466,933
2000467,124
2001470,753
2002475,184
2003479,166
2004484,650
2005491,361
2006495,658
2007501,357
2008507,323
2009512,392
2010518,002
2011523,115
2012525,522
2013528,712
2014531,795
2015534,919
2016538,178
2017540,447
2018542,542
2019545,966
2020547,141
2021546,839
2022550,629
2023556,919
2024559,818
2025557,758
Source →

Average monthly private rent over time

January 2015 to August 2026

Bradford · Cash prices, before allowing for inflation

Reviewed figures: January 2015 to August 2026. This reviewed record covers fewer than 30 years, so the chart opens on all of it.

Shown on this chart: £500 a month in January 2015; £745 a month in August 2026. 49% higher between these observations.

The line joins consecutive published observations.

Full history context

Average monthly rent rose from £500 to £745 between January 2015 and August 2026.

August 2025 to August 2026: £18 more a month (2.5% higher).

Cash prices, before allowing for inflation. Changes do not show affordability without local earnings and household circumstances.

Data table and workings

Official local housing data feed. House prices are provisional, not seasonally adjusted; rents use the Price Index of Private Rents. Local short-term estimates are variable. Country references use only the explicitly country-coded ctry object, never the local place object.

The whole authority area, not just the named city settlement.

Prices are in pounds at the time, not adjusted for inflation.

Average existing and new private rents; not a quote for a home currently advertised.

The table retains the full reviewed history when the chart is shortened. Preset ranges end at this measure’s latest published period. Yearly windows count published annual periods; monthly windows count months. Gaps are never filled with estimates.

Average monthly private rent over time — Bradford: full reviewed history
Period£ per month
January 2015500
February 2015501
March 2015501
April 2015502
May 2015503
June 2015504
July 2015504
August 2015505
September 2015506
October 2015506
November 2015507
December 2015507
January 2016510
February 2016511
March 2016512
April 2016511
May 2016511
June 2016512
July 2016514
August 2016516
September 2016518
October 2016518
November 2016518
December 2016520
January 2017521
February 2017521
March 2017521
April 2017521
May 2017522
June 2017523
July 2017524
August 2017526
September 2017527
October 2017529
November 2017530
December 2017532
January 2018533
February 2018534
March 2018534
April 2018535
May 2018536
June 2018537
July 2018539
August 2018540
September 2018542
October 2018541
November 2018540
December 2018539
January 2019541
February 2019542
March 2019542
April 2019542
May 2019542
June 2019543
July 2019543
August 2019544
September 2019549
October 2019554
November 2019559
December 2019559
January 2020560
February 2020560
March 2020560
April 2020559
May 2020560
June 2020562
July 2020563
August 2020564
September 2020565
October 2020567
November 2020567
December 2020566
January 2021564
February 2021566
March 2021568
April 2021569
May 2021569
June 2021570
July 2021572
August 2021577
September 2021582
October 2021586
November 2021584
December 2021583
January 2022582
February 2022584
March 2022588
April 2022591
May 2022596
June 2022600
July 2022605
August 2022608
September 2022610
October 2022608
November 2022606
December 2022604
January 2023604
February 2023607
March 2023613
April 2023620
May 2023624
June 2023627
July 2023632
August 2023637
September 2023642
October 2023646
November 2023649
December 2023653
January 2024654
February 2024658
March 2024662
April 2024667
May 2024672
June 2024679
July 2024684
August 2024687
September 2024687
October 2024690
November 2024692
December 2024696
January 2025699
February 2025704
March 2025710
April 2025711
May 2025714
June 2025718
July 2025725
August 2025727
September 2025727
October 2025726
November 2025727
December 2025728
January 2026729
February 2026732
March 2026737
April 2026742
May 2026746
June 2026750
July 2026749
August 2026745
Source →

Your neighbourhood has its own story

30 electoral wards sit inside Bradford. The averages above can hide different kinds of need within that area.

30 mapped electoral wards · May 2026. The same wards are available in the named list below. These are council boundaries, not police neighbourhoods.

Homes rented privately

10.3% to 53%

Homes rented privately ranged from 10.3% in Wharfedale to 53% in City — a gap of 42.7 percentage points.

21 March 2021 · 30 of 30 current wards with comparable figures.

A larger private-rented sector changes the mix of housing advice, enforcement and tenant support needed. It does not tell us whether individual homes are affordable or safe.

See each ward and the workings

These are separate ward percentages, not an average of them. Boundaries: May 2026. Missing or differently defined figures are excluded from this range and stay visible on the ward pages.

Homes rented privately · 21 March 2021
WardShareCountPopulation or households covered
Wharfedale10.3%6466,257
Baildon13.1%9497,221
Ilkley & Addingham14.2%1,0647,469
Bingley West14.3%1,0047,008
Idle & Thackley15.9%1,2257,721
Airedale18.8%1,1836,281
Windhill & Wrose18.9%1,3997,384
Bingley East19%1,5167,961
Worth Valley19.1%1,5458,099
Keighley West19.2%1,4077,328
Wyke19.3%1,3717,117
Thornton & Allerton19.8%1,4697,425
Queensbury19.8%1,3316,710
Keighley East20%1,3996,997
Eccleshill21%1,6827,992
Holme Wood & Bierley21.1%1,7948,493
Clayton & Fairweather Green21.8%1,4466,637
Wibsey & Odsal22.7%1,5236,704
Royds23.3%1,6236,962
Heaton & Frizinghall23.6%1,3495,705
Bolton & Undercliffe24.7%1,6716,767
Shipley26.7%1,9197,175
Bradford Moor26.9%1,5845,892
Great Horton28.7%1,8726,527
Little Horton29.2%1,9226,592
Keighley Central30.6%1,9126,245
Toller31.6%1,7825,648
Bowling & Barkerend33.1%2,5537,714
Manningham33.8%2,1616,401
City53%3,9537,458
Source and method →
What could respond to this pattern →

People reporting bad or very bad health

3.4% to 7.6%

People reporting bad or very bad health ranged from 3.4% in Wharfedale to 7.6% in Holme Wood & Bierley — a gap of 4.2 percentage points.

21 March 2021 · 30 of 30 current wards with comparable figures.

Residents described their own health. Differences in age matter, so this is a prompt to investigate needs, not a score for local health services.

See each ward and the workings

These are separate ward percentages, not an average of them. Boundaries: May 2026. Missing or differently defined figures are excluded from this range and stay visible on the ward pages.

People reporting bad or very bad health · 21 March 2021
WardShareCountPopulation or households covered
Wharfedale3.4%49614,611
Ilkley & Addingham4%64716,272
Worth Valley4.5%81117,877
Baildon4.6%73215,915
Airedale4.7%65213,927
Bingley West4.8%75415,795
Bingley East4.8%83117,303
Idle & Thackley4.9%84817,277
Keighley East4.9%84217,130
Queensbury4.9%78815,970
Heaton & Frizinghall5.3%1,05019,678
Shipley5.5%86315,619
Bolton & Undercliffe5.7%1,02317,897
Wyke5.9%95016,161
Windhill & Wrose6%1,01916,917
Keighley West6.2%1,04616,982
Wibsey & Odsal6.2%1,04216,713
Eccleshill6.2%1,24920,022
Clayton & Fairweather Green6.2%1,13918,233
Thornton & Allerton6.4%1,18018,532
Keighley Central6.6%1,21218,466
Great Horton6.6%1,29819,679
Little Horton6.7%1,48322,070
City6.8%1,49721,933
Toller6.8%1,42820,851
Royds7%1,19417,144
Bradford Moor7.1%1,54321,800
Bowling & Barkerend7.5%1,69722,770
Manningham7.5%1,65322,161
Holme Wood & Bierley7.6%1,57820,751
Source and method →
What could respond to this pattern →

People aged 65 or over

6.6% to 32.4%

People aged 65 or over ranged from 6.6% in City to 32.4% in Ilkley & Addingham — a gap of 25.9 percentage points.

21 March 2021 · 30 of 30 current wards with comparable figures.

Age helps locate demand for accessible homes, transport and support. Being older does not itself mean someone needs care.

See each ward and the workings

These are separate ward percentages, not an average of them. Boundaries: May 2026. Missing or differently defined figures are excluded from this range and stay visible on the ward pages.

People aged 65 or over · 21 March 2021
WardShareCountPopulation or households covered
City6.6%1,44721,934
Little Horton6.9%1,52622,107
Bradford Moor7.4%1,60721,779
Toller8.3%1,72420,841
Manningham8.4%1,85722,161
Bowling & Barkerend8.6%1,95522,768
Heaton & Frizinghall9.8%1,93319,693
Great Horton10.7%2,11419,691
Holme Wood & Bierley11.7%2,44020,770
Eccleshill12.7%2,54319,999
Keighley Central13%2,39218,456
Royds13.3%2,27117,128
Bolton & Undercliffe13.9%2,49617,911
Clayton & Fairweather Green15%2,72718,214
Queensbury15.8%2,52115,984
Thornton & Allerton16%2,96618,529
Wibsey & Odsal16.3%2,72216,729
Windhill & Wrose16.4%2,78016,939
Keighley West16.9%2,86416,992
Keighley East17.7%3,03517,123
Shipley18%2,81115,585
Idle & Thackley18.7%3,22117,240
Wyke20.1%3,24516,155
Worth Valley20.8%3,71417,886
Airedale23.7%3,31213,952
Wharfedale23.8%3,48414,624
Bingley East23.8%4,12417,305
Bingley West24.3%3,85215,834
Baildon25.9%4,12415,908
Ilkley & Addingham32.4%5,28116,275
Source and method →
What could respond to this pattern →

Choose a ward and explore all the differences →

What could change locally?

opportunity

Turn City Village’s first affordable homes into delivery

City Village’s detailed first phase has planning approval with conditions; affordable provision in later phases depends on funding and viability.

Proposed response: Track the committed first phase separately from the much larger outline ambition.

What could help →

opportunity

Help eligible households reach completed, suitable upgrades

Better Homes Bradford offers practical energy improvements in qualifying private homes.

Proposed response: Make the eligibility, survey and installation journey clear and check work quality after completion.

Evidence

What could help →

strength

Make room for homes people can afford

Average private rent is £745 a month (August 2026) in Bradford council area. This is £714 lower than the England average for the same month. Homes rented privately ranged from 10.3% in Wharfedale to 53% in City — a gap of 42.7 percentage points.

Housing costs matter most alongside earnings and the number of affordable homes available. A local average cannot tell us whether a particular household can afford its home.

What could help →

The full local action plan →

Plans with a local address

Oastler, Chain Street and Kirkgate sites

Bradford City Village

New homes and green streets would replace parts of the old retail centre. The first detailed phase includes affordable family homes, with later phases considered separately.

Planning application approved with conditions · evidence dated 2026-02-19

Responsible body: Bradford Council and ECF

What the source says: The published minutes approve 97 detailed-phase homes and outline development for up to 903 more, subject to conditions. The first phase is affordable housing; later affordable provision depends on funding and viability.

Next thing to establish: What is the approved cost, including ongoing maintenance?

Progress, funding and source
Cost
Not established by the evidence checked.
Funding
Not established by the evidence checked.
Area covered
Unmapped: a verified current ward boundary or council ward statement is still needed.

No verified ward footprint is assigned.

Regulatory and Appeals Committee: Bradford City Village, 25/03232/MAF →

Source checked 2026-10-17. A plan or announcement is not proof of completion.

Questions for the next progress report

  • Which funding is committed, and what remains conditional?
  • Which neighbourhoods are covered by an official project plan, and which benefits still need testing?
  • What is the next published milestone, and what evidence will show residents benefit?

Turn City Village’s first affordable homes into delivery →

Make room for homes people can afford →

Connect local skills to local opportunities →

Target support where disadvantages overlap →

How to track delivery →

Southern side of Bradford city centre

Southern Gateway

A proposed neighbourhood south of the centre would combine homes, workspaces and better connections. The vision is linked to plans for improved rail access.

Regeneration vision published; delivery not confirmed · evidence dated 2026-05-19

Responsible body: Bradford Council

What the source says: The council released illustrations and described the potential for up to 5,000 homes. A rail business-case decision was still described as forthcoming; neither the homes nor the station are recorded here as delivered.

Next thing to establish: What is the approved cost, including ongoing maintenance?

Progress, funding and source
Cost
Not established by the evidence checked.
Funding
Not established by the evidence checked.
Area covered
Unmapped: a verified current ward boundary or council ward statement is still needed.

No verified ward footprint is assigned.

New images bring Bradford’s transformative Southern Gateway to life →

Source checked 2026-10-17. A plan or announcement is not proof of completion.

Questions for the next progress report

  • Which funding is committed, and what remains conditional?
  • Which neighbourhoods are covered by an official project plan, and which benefits still need testing?
  • What is the next published milestone, and what evidence will show residents benefit?

Make room for homes people can afford →

Connect local skills to local opportunities →

Target support where disadvantages overlap →

How to track delivery →

Qualifying areas of Bradford district

Better Homes Bradford: insulation and solar support

Eligible private households can seek attic insulation or solar panels with battery storage through a council-backed programme. A home survey determines suitable work.

Eligibility-based improvement offer advertised by the council · source does not state a status date

Responsible body: City of Bradford Metropolitan District Council and Warm Low Living

What the source says: The offer covers eligible owner-occupied and privately rented homes in qualifying areas. Attic rooms need a fixed staircase and a window. The council identifies Warm Low Living as the installer; an offer is not evidence of an installation or guaranteed bill saving.

Next thing to establish: What dated decision or progress report confirms the current stage?

Progress, funding and source
Cost
Not established by the evidence checked.
Funding
Not established by the evidence checked.
Area covered
No verified current ward footprint is assigned. The named location or council-wide remit does not establish benefits in every ward.

No verified ward footprint is assigned.

Better Homes Bradford: insulation and solar support →

Source checked 2026-10-17. A plan or announcement is not proof of completion.

Questions for the next progress report

  • What is the approved cost, including ongoing maintenance?
  • Which funding is committed, and what remains conditional?
  • Which neighbourhoods are covered by an official project plan, and which benefits still need testing?
  • What is the next published milestone, and what evidence will show residents benefit?

Help eligible households reach completed, suitable upgrades →

Make room for homes people can afford →

Plan homes and care around an older population →

Bring support closer to people in poor health →

Target support where disadvantages overlap →

How to track delivery →
All local projects and plans →